Grantee has the resources to enforce the restrictions in this Conservation Easement. K. This Conservation Easement is granted "exclusively for conservation purposes" under §170(h)(1)(C) of the IRC because it effects "the protection of a relatively natural habitat of fish, wildlife, or plants, or similar ecosystem" as provided under §170(h)(4)(A)(ii) of the IRC, as follows: 1) The Property is a significant natural area that qualifies as a "relatively natural habitat of fish, wildlife, or plants, or similar ecosystem."